ProdukHarga
AXIS 5,0005,950
AXIS 10,00010,950
AXIS 15,00015,200
AXIS 25,00024,950
AXIS 30,00030,050
AXIS 50,00049,600
AXIS 100,00099,050
INDOSAT 5,0005,950
INDOSAT 10,00010,950
INDOSAT 20,00020,250
INDOSAT 25,00025,000
INDOSAT 30,00029,950
INDOSAT 50,00049,300
INDOSAT 100,00097,550
SMARTFREN 5,0005,250
SMARTFREN 10,00010,250
SMARTFREN 20,00020,150
SMARTFREN 25,00025,000
SMARTFREN 30,00030,300
SMARTFREN 50,00049,550
SMARTFREN 60,00059,850
SMARTFREN 100,00098,050
TELKOMSEL 5,0006,050
TELKOMSEL 10,00010,700
TELKOMSEL 15,00015,050
TELKOMSEL 20,000 20,250
TELKOMSEL 25,00024,850
TELKOMSEL 30,00029,850
TELKOMSEL 40,00039,650
TELKOMSEL 50,00049,300
TELKOMSEL 75,00074,250
TELKOMSEL 80,00079,630
TELKOMSEL 85,00084,585
TELKOMSEL 90,00089,540
TELKOMSEL 95,00094,495
TELKOMSEL 100,00097,000
TELKOMSEL 150,000147,550
TELKOMSEL 200,000195,400
TELKOMSEL 300,000294,050
TELKOMSEL 500,000491,050
XL 5,0005,950
XL 10,00010,950
XL 15,00015,200
XL 25,00024,950
XL 30,00030,050
XL 50,00049,600
XL 100,00099,050