ProdukHarga
AXIS 5,0005,750
AXIS 10,00010,750
AXIS 15,00015,150
AXIS 25,00024,900
AXIS 30,00030,050
AXIS 50,00049,550
AXIS 100,00099,050
INDOSAT 5,0005,950
INDOSAT 10,00010,950
INDOSAT 20,00020,250
INDOSAT 25,00025,000
INDOSAT 30,00029,950
INDOSAT 50,00049,300
INDOSAT 100,00097,550
SMARTFREN 5,0005,250
SMARTFREN 10,00010,250
SMARTFREN 20,00020,150
SMARTFREN 25,00025,000
SMARTFREN 30,00030,300
SMARTFREN 50,00049,550
SMARTFREN 60,00059,850
SMARTFREN 100,00098,050
TRI 2,0002,400
TRI 3,0003,400
TRI 4,0004,550
TRI 5,0005,550
TRI 10,00010,550
TRI 15,00015,050
TRI 20,00019,950
TRI 25,00024,950
TRI 30,00029,750
TRI 50,00049,550
TRI 100,00098,550
TELKOMSEL 5,0005,525
TELKOMSEL 10,00010,400
TELKOMSEL 20,000 19,900
TELKOMSEL 25,00024,850
TELKOMSEL 50,00049,300
TELKOMSEL 100,00097,000
TELKOMSEL 150,000147,550
TELKOMSEL 200,000195,400
TELKOMSEL 300,000294,050
XL 5,0005,750
XL 10,00010,750
XL 15,00015,200
XL 25,00024,950
XL 30,00030,050
XL 50,00049,600
XL 100,00099,050